Monday, April 26, 2010

Wednesday, April 21, 2010

This chic is...

taking it to another level

All Smiles.

It's almost like I know him from another life...
Like, back then maybe I was his husband, maybe he was my wife.

Get em Bey.

Monday, April 19, 2010

You think you kno ME

But muhfucka you really DON't.

Msg to Tim...

I know you've seen a lot of things in your life, that got you feeling like this can't be right, but I won't hurt you... I'm down for you baby. Real shit tho :)

i love this pic.

EXPRESS YOURSELF, be different.

In order to be outstanding, you have to stand out -Tammy

In the words of Soulja Slim... "First thing, be original, cause if you get your own style niggas feel you more."

Friday, April 16, 2010


And don't change for ANYBODY.


At ya resident with Rugas to yo dome, like, "where the fuck you holding the coke?" Hole in ya throat,,, choke, UGGHH!

He must have dreads

That's all I been dealing with for the last 10 yrs... [dread heads]. It never fails. Shout out to TIM and every other nigga rockin DREADS. Rastas, hippies, hood niggas, etc.

Wednesday, April 14, 2010

Math Sucks!

Lord, please give me the strength I need to study for this geometry test I have in an hr.
I want to get off of this computer, but I can't..... ugh I hate math!
............................................ minutes later..................................
o.k off to study!!! :^)

B A N G!

B A N G, B A N G, we spray then leave.


It seems we living the american dream
But the people highest up got the lowest self esteem
The prettiest people do the ugliest things
For the road to riches and diamond rings
We shine because they hate us, floss cause they degrade us
We trying to buy back our 40 acres
And for that paper, look how low we'll stoop
Even if you in a Benz, you still a nigga in a coupe

Monday, April 12, 2010

Jeezy went in

Hold up wait one mother fuckin minute
It's the el capitan, I got mother fucking lieutenants
If I said I'm going in then I mother fuckin meant it
If I brought it in the club then I'mma mother fuckin spend it
Toss a few hundred bands and I'm mother fuckin in it
No need for a room yeah you know I'm fuckin in it
She actin' like she not, but she know she fuckin went in
She said "I seen it all", I said "no you fuckin didn't"

the boot.